Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mc Washer For Bolt Size M 10,Hex.Hd. Screw M 10 X20,Hex. Hd. Screw M 16 X45,Hex Head Bolt M 24 X220,He
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4048507 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SUNDEEP ENGINEERING CORPORATIONSOUTHERN ENGINEERS
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALFRED ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 17-10-2023 17:55:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ananka | - | 17-10-2023 14:51:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | capital bolts and hardwares | - | 20-10-2023 10:55:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S SUNDEEP ENGINEERING CORPORATION | - | 20-10-2023 10:17:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MODERN PAINT STORE | - | 18-10-2023 21:04:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | R P INTERNATIONAL | - | 13-10-2023 16:14:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | RAJ CORPORATION | - | 18-10-2023 12:58:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | - | 20-10-2023 13:16:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | Technomech Enterprises | - | 14-10-2023 14:02:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEX.HD.SCREW-M 12 X 50 | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 7500.000 |
| HEX. HD. SCREW M-16X45 | NA | BOQ Item | 2400 | ₹ 40800.000 |
| HEX HEAD NYLOCK NUT M-24 | NA | BOQ Item | 2400 | ₹ 76800.000 |
| HEX HEAD BOLT M-24X220 | NA | BOQ Item | 1600 | ₹ 236800.000 |
| HEX.HD. SCREW M-10X20 | NA | BOQ Item | 1050 | ₹ 5250.000 |
| MC WASHER FOR BOLT SIZE M-10 | NA | BOQ Item | 12500 | ₹ 25125.000 |
Hex hd. nut m-12,hex hd. nut m-20,hex hd. nut m-30,hex head screw m-10x30,hex head screw m-10x25,he
Read more
Hex hd. nut m-12,hex hd. nut m-20,hex hd. nut m-30,hex head screw m-10x30,hex head screw m-10x25,he
Read more
Hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex
Read more
Hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex hd bolt,hex
Read more
High tensile hex head bolt 16x45
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex head bolt 16x45
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head screw m 16x45 (h.t) for lhb/fiat bogie.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type