Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipeline And Water Tank At Dirghagram Sitalananda Pry School In Mansuka I Gp Under Ghatal Dev Block Under Wbsec Fund
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipeline And Water Tank At Dirghagram Sitalananda Pry School In Mansuka I Gp Under Ghatal Dev Block Under Wbsec Fund
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMPMM_676154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/BDO/NIT-34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIRGHAGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1470517 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance work of mansuka l n pry school under mansuka-i gp, ghatal block
Maintanance work of mansuka l n pry school under mansuka-i gp, ghatal block
Read moreRepairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Repairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Read moreRepairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Repairing of dirghagram sigalananda pry. school at circle vidyasagar dise code 19202502501, within ghatal dev. block
Read moreMaintanance work of parbotichak pry school under mansuka-i gp, ghatal block
Maintanance work of parbotichak pry school under mansuka-i gp, ghatal block
Read moreElectrification and other maintenance works at mansuka-1 gp office building (mansuka-1 under ghatal panchayat samiti), fund - osr - 2025-26
Electrification and other maintenance works at mansuka-1 gp office building (mansuka-1 under ghatal panchayat samiti), fund - osr - 2025-26
Read moreExtension of pipe line at kishorchak maji para mansuka under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied fund)
Extension of pipe line at kishorchak maji para mansuka under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied fund)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at mansuka ssk of mansuka under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915320 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d mansuka ssk of mansuka&#x0d under ghatal p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123915320 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram uttar under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Construction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram uttar under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram daskin under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Construction of community toilet with water supply at dirghagram daskin under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24
Read moreExtension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Extension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Read moreof your Industry type