Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hy7811734303, Hdpe Tarpauline Blue (Rolls) ( As Per Bhel Spec)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3944502 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders India | Make : NA Model : HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE (ROLLS) Title : HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE (ROLLS) | 22-09-2023 12:43:47 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | AV ENTERPRISES | Make : Av Enterprises Model : HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE Title : HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE | 18-09-2023 20:21:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DAMAN INTERNATIONAL | Make : NA Model : DI- HDPE TARPAULINE Title : HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE | 22-09-2023 11:16:43 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | GARG TIRPAL UDYOG | Make : GARG TIRPAL UDYOG Model : HY7811734303, HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE (ROLLS) ( As pe Title : HY7811734303, HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE (ROLLS) ( As per BHEL Spec) | 15-09-2023 17:30:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KLENE PAKS LIMITED | Make : HDPE TARPAULIN SHEET Model : HDPE TARPAULIN SHEET Title : HDPE TARPAULIN SHEET | 29-09-2023 11:35:58 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHA SHAKTI ENGG. WORKS | Make : HY7811734303, HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE (ROLLS) Model : HY7811734303, HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE (ROLLS) Title : HY7811734303, HDPE TARPAULINE BLUE (ROLLS) | 29-09-2023 11:27:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | RADHA MADHAV YARNS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : HDPE Tarpaulin Blue Rolls Title : HDPE Tarpaulin | 28-09-2023 14:21:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | RAMS IMPEX | Make : Un Branded Model : PRINTED COMPOST PACKING BAGS Title : PRINTED COMPOST PACKING BAGS | 29-09-2023 07:51:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | RATILAL & SONS | Make : RS Model : HDPE SHEET (TARPAULINS) Title : HDPE SHEET (TARPAULINS) | 21-09-2023 17:55:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE AMBICA GEOTEX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Rainshield Model : RAINSHIELD1221 Title : HDPE TARPAULIN | 21-09-2023 18:38:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | THE KOHINOOR TARPAULIN INDUSTRIES | Make : KT Model : HDPE - IS 7903/2005 - BHEL HYD Title : HDPE - IS 7903/2005 - BHEL HYD | 20-09-2023 13:44:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of glassware and chemicals as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of milk collection accessories as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Supply of furniture and fixtures as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Supply and installation of milk testing equipments as per our terms and technical specification
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreof your Industry type