Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter 006016642 V91 200395101115,Transmission 200383420300,Main Fuel Filter Cartridge 200395101
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530617 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMPIRE SALES | - | 31-01-2024 21:17:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY | - | 31-01-2024 21:09:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 31-01-2024 21:11:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERN AUTO AGENCY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Filter 006016642V91 200395101115,Transmission 200383420300,Main Fuel Filter Cartridge 200395101 | 80623.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMPIRE SALES | Item Categories : Oil Filter 006016642V91 200395101115,Transmission 200383420300,Main Fuel Filter Cartridge 200395101 | 91815.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Oil Filter 006016642V91 200395101115,Transmission 200383420300,Main Fuel Filter Cartridge 200395101 | 105725.00 | L3 |