Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sitc Of 7 Mtr Solar Minimast With 3 Nos Of 50 W Led Lights At 5 Locations In Edappal Gp, Project No.171/26
Description
Sitc Of 7 Mtr Solar&Amp#X0d Minimast With 3 Nos Of 50 W Led Lights At 5 Locations In Edappal Gp, Project&Amp#X0d No.171/26
Organisation Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KEL_802721_1
Reference
Number
KEL/ KEMG/64/2025-26
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place KEL EDARIKODE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334022

Start Date September 26, 2025 21:10
End Date
Expired 03/10/2025

Expired 338 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.