Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Montas L,Tab Intagesic Mr,Ors Powder,Tab Limcee,Cap Becosules,Tab Aceclo Sp,Tab Dolo Six Fifty,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/425918 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI MARUTI MEDICAL STORES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB MONTAS L,TAB INTAGESIC MR,ORS POWDER,TAB LIMCEE,CAP BECOSULES,TAB ACECLO SP,TAB DOLO SIX FIFTY, | 89000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB MONTAS L,TAB INTAGESIC MR,ORS POWDER,TAB LIMCEE,CAP BECOSULES,TAB ACECLO SP,TAB DOLO SIX FIFTY, | 89150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apeksha Unicom (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : TAB MONTAS L,TAB INTAGESIC MR,ORS POWDER,TAB LIMCEE,CAP BECOSULES,TAB ACECLO SP,TAB DOLO SIX FIFTY, | 96778.50 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Tab montas l,tab intagesic mr,ors powder,tab limcee,cap becosules,tab aceclo sp,tab dolo six fifty,
Read more
Tab dolo 650 mg,tab dolo 500 mg,tab cetrizine,tab spasmonil,tab ondet md,tab limcee 500 mg,tab disp
Read more
Tab montas l,inj pantop 40,tab cyclopam,tab ciplox tz,tab sinarest,syp becosules,tab oflox oz,oint
Read more
Tab clavam 625mg,tab montas l,tab azilup 500mg,tab oflatas oz,tab dolo 650 mg,tab aldegesic sp,tab
Read more
Tab limcee,tab sorbitrate 10,tab disprin,tab enzocmac plus,tab aciloc 150,tab dolo 650,tab lipicard
Read more
Tab digene,tab disprin,tab ondem md4,tab avomine,tab montair lc,tab limcee,tab dolo 650 mg,tab comb
Read more
Tab digene,tab disprin,tab ondem md4,tab avomine,tab montair lc,tab limcee,tab dolo 650 mg,tab comb
Read more
Tab ondem md,cap becosules z,tab montair lc,tab a to z,tab limcee,tab sporolac ds,tab etozox 90,inj
Read more
of your Industry type