Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Office Table For Oc Office,Visitor Chair,Revolving Chair For Tool Store,Office Table For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5655127 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 04:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT | - | 10-12-2024 21:40:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2024 12:42:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S WANGDUS ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2024 12:38:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ROYAL ASSOCIATES | - | 12-12-2024 16:27:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Executive Office Table for OC Office,Visitor Chair,Revolving Chair for Tool Store,Office Table for | 141000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ROYAL ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Executive Office Table for OC Office,Visitor Chair,Revolving Chair for Tool Store,Office Table for | 143200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPETENT( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Executive Office Table for OC Office,Visitor Chair,Revolving Chair for Tool Store,Office Table for | 149600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S WANGDUS ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Executive Office Table for OC Office,Visitor Chair,Revolving Chair for Tool Store,Office Table for | 151966.00 | L4 |
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreExecutive office table,executive revolving chair,visitor chair,computer table,computer chair,office
Read more
Executive table,high back chair,executive revolving chair,executive chair,office table size,visitor
Read more
Executive table,high back chair,executive revolving chair,executive chair,office table size,visitor
Read more
Customised computer table,customise office table,executive revolving chair,executive visitor chair
Read more
Revolving chair,visitor chair,executive table for hod,executive table for dean,office table,table,c
Read more
of your Industry type