Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of On Grid Solar System At Different Buildings In Prrb Arj Pokl &Amp Arj Gct Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77043511 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender-L-28-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/102024/77043511/viewNitPdf_4691974.pdf |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 23:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of on grid solar system at different buildings in prrb-arj-pokl & arj-gct section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid solar system at different buildings in gct(ex)-bui-cpr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid solar system at different buildings in gct(ex)-bui-cpr section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants (rooftop) on grid of different capacities on station buildings& service buildings over bza division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid solar system at different buildings in ci-cpj & gkc-pnya section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid solar system at different buildings in ci-cpj & gkc-pnya section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of amenities at prrb & ji in connection with kumbh mela-2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of amenities at prrb & ji in connection with kumbh mela-2025.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type