Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Power Car Spares For Greaves Cotton Engine ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Power Car Spares, Part Number 100007762944, Associated With Greaves Cotton Engines. ๐ญ ๐ Hsn Code: 85371000 ๐ D500 Mcgt08 Controller Gsm Mod4 20 M ๐ฆ Make: Greaves Cotton The Tender Documents Provide Complete Details And Specifications For The Procurement. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Their Bids By April 22, 2024, At 2:30 Pm Ist. Keywords: Power Car Spares, Greaves Cotton Engine, Hsn Code 85371000, D500 Mcgt08 Controller, Gsm Mod4 20 M, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Procurement, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Car Spares For Greaves Cotton Engine. Part No 100007762944,Hsn Code 85371000, D500 Mcgt08 Controllergsmmod4 20m Make Greaves Cotton
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106314197 |
|
Reference Number |
AP245193 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106314197/viewNitPdf_4534275.pdf |
| Start Date | April 10, 2024 13:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Power car spares for greaves cotton engine. part no 100007762944,hsn code 85371000, d500 mcgt08 controllergsmmod4-20m make greaves cotton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDatakom -d500 mcgt08 controlergsmmod 4-20ma as per m/s. greaves cotton part no. 100007762944 suitable for m/s. greaves cotton (500kva dg sets in power cars) diesel engine cpcb ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreD 500 mcgt08 controller gsmmod controller part no. 100007762944 suitable for greaves make cpcb-ii engine model 12v14tag23 for 500 kva dg sets.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreD 500 mcgt08 controller gsmmod controller part no. 100007762944 or similar part no. suitable for greaves make cpcb-ii engine model 12v14tag23 for 500 kva dg sets.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl card motorpal fip to greaves cotton part no.105200246059 for lhb power car. make/brand: greaves cotton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVulkan element 2x3016a003 to greaves cotton part no.123490320342 for greaves cotton make engine model no.12v14tag23 lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEms936-engine controller to greaves cotton part no.100007761211 suitable for greaves cpcb-i engine of lhb power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal) as per greaves cotton part no. 201207230014 for greaves cotton make diesel engine model 12v14tag23 (cpcb-ii) suitable lhb type rajdhani/shatabdi power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type