Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D 500 Mcgt08 Controller Gsmmod Controller Part No. 100007762944 Or Similar Part No. Suitable For Greaves Make Cpcb Ii Engine Model 12 V14 Tag23 For 500 Kva Dg Sets.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106468256 |
|
Reference Number |
19247007 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106468256/viewNitPdf_4709238.pdf |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
D 500 mcgt08 controller gsmmod controller part no. 100007762944 suitable for greaves make cpcb-ii engine model 12v14tag23 for 500 kva dg sets.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDatakom d 500 mcgt08 controller gsmmod
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDatakom d 500 mcgt08 controller gsmmod
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDatakom d 500 mcgt08 controller gsmmod
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower car spares for greaves cotton engine. part no 100007762944,hsn code 85371000, d500 mcgt08 controllergsmmod4-20m make greaves cotton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower car spares for greaves cotton engine. part no 100007762944,hsn code 85371000, d500 mcgt08 controllergsmmod4-20m make greaves cotton
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDatakom -d500 mcgt08 controlergsmmod 4-20ma as per m/s. greaves cotton part no. 100007762944 suitable for m/s. greaves cotton (500kva dg sets in power cars) diesel engine cpcb ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreActuator (new d motorpal 72099448) part no. 201207230014 suitable for greaves makes 500 kva dg sets of model no. 12v14tag23 cpcb-ii or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for greaves make cpcb ii engine, 500 kva, model: 12v14tag23, suitable for lhb type power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type