Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board,Processor,Smps Hp Mini,Internal Cd Dvd Driver Hp Mini,Keyboard With Mouse,Mouse Pad,La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555543 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 01:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHAND SALES CORP | - | 18-06-2023 09:25:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | TECH SOLUTION | - | 18-06-2023 09:40:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Y S TRADER | - | 18-06-2023 09:33:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKHAND SALES CORP(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother board,Processor,SMPS HP Mini,Internal CD DVD driver HP Mini,Keyboard with mouse,Mouse pad,La | 147854.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Y S TRADER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother board,Processor,SMPS HP Mini,Internal CD DVD driver HP Mini,Keyboard with mouse,Mouse pad,La | 156256.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECH SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother board,Processor,SMPS HP Mini,Internal CD DVD driver HP Mini,Keyboard with mouse,Mouse pad,La | 159700.00 | L3 |