Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board I3,Keyboard With Mouse,Smps,Wireless Keyboard And Mouse,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Mother Board Mini,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4673787 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 00:30:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 04-03-2024 12:12:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 02-03-2024 19:57:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | kundan auto electricals | - | 27-02-2024 23:38:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | - | 27-02-2024 01:12:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother Board i3,Keyboard with Mouse,SMPS,Wireless Keyboard and Mouse,Bty 12V 7Ah,Mother Board mini, | 149999.24 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother Board i3,Keyboard with Mouse,SMPS,Wireless Keyboard and Mouse,Bty 12V 7Ah,Mother Board mini, | 180942.00 | L2 |
| 3 | kundan auto electricals (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mother Board i3,Keyboard with Mouse,SMPS,Wireless Keyboard and Mouse,Bty 12V 7Ah,Mother Board mini, | 222425.00 | L3 |