Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd Writer,Smps,Mother Board,Keyboard Mouse,Led Monitor,Ups 1 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4576388 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 10-02-2024 12:13:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 09-02-2024 12:28:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 12-02-2024 21:00:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | pargal enterprises | - | 10-02-2024 12:51:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SN DefTech | - | 10-02-2024 12:06:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SN DefTech(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,SMPS,Mother Board,Keyboard Mouse,Led Monitor,UPS 1KVA | 49442.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,SMPS,Mother Board,Keyboard Mouse,Led Monitor,UPS 1KVA | 51350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | pargal enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,SMPS,Mother Board,Keyboard Mouse,Led Monitor,UPS 1KVA | 52399.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type