Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva,Monitor,Keyboard With Mouse,Mother Board,Processor,Ram,Smps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4140305 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 06-11-2023 09:10:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 06-11-2023 13:54:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-11-2023 00:21:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S SYSTEM INTEGRATOR | - | 02-11-2023 13:27:45 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 05-11-2023 22:21:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 06-11-2023 16:55:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,MONITOR,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,MOTHER BOARD,PROCESSOR,RAM,SMPS | 47339.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,MONITOR,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,MOTHER BOARD,PROCESSOR,RAM,SMPS | 50090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1KVA,MONITOR,KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE,MOTHER BOARD,PROCESSOR,RAM,SMPS | 52080.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type