Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of House No. 103,111,147 And 173 (Type Xii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 4 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No W4/2025/24034)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of House No. 103,111,147 And 173 (Type Xii) Sector 22 Chandigarh (Total 4 Nos. Houses) (Ibm Scheme No W4/2025/24034)
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CHD_85437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PH3/2025/111 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDIAGRH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104911 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of occupied house no. 113 type xii, (police pool) sector 22, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24518).
Renovation of occupied house no. 113 type xii, (police pool) sector 22, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4 2025 24518).
Read moreRenovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Renovation of houses no. 41,1378,1425,1452, 1453 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24730)
Read moreRenovation of allotted house no. 132 and 161 (type xii) (total 02 nos. houses) in sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25692)
Renovation of allotted house no. 132 and 161 (type xii) (total 02 nos. houses) in sector 22 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/25692)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1296,1560,1644,1653,1654 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24375)
Renovation of house no. 1296,1560,1644,1653,1654 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 05 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24375)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Renovation of house no. 1209,1214,1215,1227,1364 (occupied houses) (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 5 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24165)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Renovation of house no. 93,229,1205,1212,1246 (occupied houses) type xii jd sector 23 chandigarh total 5 nos. houses ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24033
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 24944).
Renovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type-xii jd), sector-23, chandigarh (total 01 nos. houses) (ibm no. w4/ 2025/ 24944).
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1349 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24832)
Renovation of vacant house no. 1349 (type xii jd) sector 23 chandigarh (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24832)
Read moreRenovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type xii jd) sector 23, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/20258/24944)
Renovation of vacant house no. 1346 (type xii jd) sector 23, chandigarh. (total 01 no. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/20258/24944)
Read moreRenovation of house no. 1065,1108, 1547, 1550,1567,1616 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 06 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24599)
Renovation of house no. 1065,1108, 1547, 1550,1567,1616 (occupied houses) (type xii jb) sector 23, chandigarh (total 06 nos. houses) (ibm scheme no. w4/2025/24599)
Read moreof your Industry type