Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Flat Cotter Split Pin To Is 2638 Bi 974. Set Consist
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106551967 |
|
Reference Number |
86245875 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106551967/viewNitPdf_4803591.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of flat cotter split pin to is-2638 bi974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat split cotter 6x10x65, as per is 2638.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat split cotter size 10x5x71 mm, as per is-2638/1974.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat cotter split pin. size 10 x 5 x 71 mm as per is-2638/1974.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlat split cotter 6 x 10 x 65, as per is 2638.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type