Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361 N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3806175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A N TRADERS | - | 18-08-2023 23:09:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-08-2023 15:21:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 18-08-2023 22:17:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 19-08-2023 07:05:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 16-08-2023 19:19:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 18-08-2023 18:27:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 14-08-2023 12:55:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 18-08-2023 20:55:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-08-2023 17:06:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 8680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 18550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 20880.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 29130.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 31550.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 34800.00 | L6 |
| 7 | A N TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 40720.00 | L7 |
| 8 | M S Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 47824.00 | L8 |
| 9 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP Laserjet 1020 Plus Cartridge,Brother L2361N Cartridge,Cannon G2012 Ink Set Black Cyan Magenta Ye | 67390.00 | L9 |