Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Notice For Brother Tn 263 Printer Cartridges 🖨️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Brother Tn 263 Black, Cyan, And Magenta Cartridges. 🖨️💫 Bid Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 12:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Delivery Schedules, And Compliance With Specified Quality Standards. Keywords: Brother Tn 263 Cartridges, Printer Supplies, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Brother Industries, Office Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brother Tn 263 Black Cartridge,Brother Tn 263 Cyan Cartridge,Brother Tn 263 Magenta Cartridge,Broth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5104722 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2024 12:33:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 19-07-2024 13:59:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ENSIGN TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-07-2024 23:03:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 13-07-2024 18:41:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | G S ASSOCIATES | - | 20-07-2024 21:21:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 21-07-2024 11:25:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 21-07-2024 15:28:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MANIOSRI OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 03-07-2024 12:22:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROHAN PUSAN AUTO POWER LINE | - | 20-07-2024 22:00:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | S K & COMPANY | - | 19-07-2024 19:16:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 01-07-2024 11:52:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2024 15:19:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SRI SAI BABA AGENCIES Company | - | 20-07-2024 21:50:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother TN 263 BLACK cartridge,Brother TN 263 Cyan cartridge,Brother TN 263 Magenta cartridge,Broth | 93288.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI SAI BABA AGENCIES Company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother TN 263 BLACK cartridge,Brother TN 263 Cyan cartridge,Brother TN 263 Magenta cartridge,Broth | 93356.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROHAN PUSAN AUTO POWER LINE | Item Categories : Brother TN 263 BLACK cartridge,Brother TN 263 Cyan cartridge,Brother TN 263 Magenta cartridge,Broth | 95513.00 | L3 |
Brother tn 263 blacktoner cartridge,brother tn 263 magenta toner cartridge,brother tn 263 yellow,br
Read more
Brother 263 black_267 black,brother 263 cyan_267 cyan,brother 263 magenta_267 magenta,brother 263 y
Read more
Tn 263 black,tn 263 cyan,tn 263 yellow,tn 263 magenta,tn 261 black,tn261 cyan,tn261 yellow,tn261 ma
Read more
Cartridge no. dr 263 cl (black,cyan,mage [cartridge no. dr 263 cl (black,cyan,magenta,yellow) for brother printer hl-3270cdw]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTn-263 black toner - brother hl-l3270,tn-263 cyan toner - brother hl-l3270,tn-263 magneta toner - b
Read more
Cartridge no. dr 263 cl (black,cyan,mage [cartridge no. dr 263 cl (black,cyan,magenta,yellow) for brother printer hl-3270cdw] cartridge required with drum .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrother cartridge tn263 colours set (black, cyan,magenta,yellow)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrother tn-2365 class oem,brother tn-267 cyan class oem,brother tn-267 magenta class oem,brother tn
Read more
of your Industry type