Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vga Splitter 4 Port,Hdmi Splitter 4 Port,Cd R Writex 50 P Cs Pack,4 Point 7 Gb Rw Dvd 10 Pcs Pack,8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3799219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AD ASSOCIATES | - | 18-08-2023 08:44:02 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DNS AGRO | - | 18-08-2023 09:00:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 18-08-2023 10:40:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Spotlight Services | - | 18-08-2023 09:19:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spotlight Services(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : VGA splitter 4 Port,HDMI Splitter 4 Port,CD R writex 50 PCs pack,4 point 7 GB RW DVD 10 Pcs pack,8 | 199955.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DNS AGRO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA splitter 4 Port,HDMI Splitter 4 Port,CD R writex 50 PCs pack,4 point 7 GB RW DVD 10 Pcs pack,8 | 225600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AD ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : VGA splitter 4 Port,HDMI Splitter 4 Port,CD R writex 50 PCs pack,4 point 7 GB RW DVD 10 Pcs pack,8 | 266335.00 | L3 |