Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Pillar,Smart Tv 32 Inch,Set Top Box,Sofa Set,Hot Food Container Ss 5 Container,Casserole Ss 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4028826 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN BROTHERS | - | 05-11-2023 17:33:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M S SIDHARATH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 22:33:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Samyak Enterprises | - | 05-11-2023 23:34:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAIN BROTHERS | Item Categories : Heat pillar,Smart TV 32 inch,Set Top box,Sofa set,Hot food container SS 5 Container,Casserole SS 20 | 128500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M S SIDHARATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Heat pillar,Smart TV 32 inch,Set Top box,Sofa set,Hot food container SS 5 Container,Casserole SS 20 | 134275.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Samyak Enterprises | Item Categories : Heat pillar,Smart TV 32 inch,Set Top box,Sofa set,Hot food container SS 5 Container,Casserole SS 20 | 138775.00 | L3 |