Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Heat Pillar,Hot Pot 20 Ltr Casserole,Hammam 50 Ltr With Stand,Room Freshener,Air Wick Refil,Regzine
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4496843
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 18, 2024 00:06
End Date
Expired 27/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HD SOLUTIONS - 26-01-2024 12:15:44 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHREE SHYAM TRADERS - 26-01-2024 12:10:42 MII MSE Qualified
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 26-01-2024 12:08:58 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Hot Pot 20 Ltr Casserole,Hammam 50 Ltr with Stand,Room Freshener,Air Wick Refil,Regzine 193480.00 L1
2 Shree Shyam Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Hot Pot 20 Ltr Casserole,Hammam 50 Ltr with Stand,Room Freshener,Air Wick Refil,Regzine 212700.00 L2
3 HD SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Hot Pot 20 Ltr Casserole,Hammam 50 Ltr with Stand,Room Freshener,Air Wick Refil,Regzine 232900.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise