Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Msh 6 To Chipri Jainapur Kothali To Dist. Border Haripur To Sh 154 Road Mdr 93 Km. 0/00 To 1/600 Tal. Shirol Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Msh 6 To Chipri
Jainapur Kothali To Dist. Border Haripur To Sh 154 Road Mdr 93 Km.
0/00 To 1/600 Tal. Shirol Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_937381_28 |
|
Reference Number |
46 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bhakta nivas at kothali tal-shirol dist-kolhapur
Construction of bhakta nivas at kothali tal-shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kothali samdoli road v.r no 85 taluka shirol dist kolhapur
Improvements to kothali samdoli road v.r no 85 taluka shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from khotwadi tardal msh no.6 to tamdalage nimshirgaon jainapur udgaon to msh no.6 road mdr 84 km 0/00 to 12/1200 tal shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreBeautifiction of kalleshwer mandir at kothali tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (pradeshik parytan)
Beautifiction of kalleshwer mandir at kothali tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (pradeshik parytan)
Read moreProviding s.t.b.t road in vasti sanketik no 200 at kothali tal shirol dist kolhapur
Providing s.t.b.t road in vasti sanketik no 200 at kothali tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding under ground gutter in vasti sanketik no 199 at kothali tal shirol dist kolhapur
Providing under ground gutter in vasti sanketik no 199 at kothali tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreProviding under ground gutter in vasti sanketik no 199 at kothali tal shirol dist kolhapur
Providing under ground gutter in vasti sanketik no 199 at kothali tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of shopping centre and sabhagruha at kalleshwer mandir premises kothali tal-shirol dist-kolhapur
Construction of shopping centre and sabhagruha at kalleshwer mandir premises kothali tal-shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to v.r. 85 kothali to samdoli tal-shirol, dist-kolhapur (ch 2/500 to 3/200) (3054)2024-2025
Improvement to v.r. 85 kothali to samdoli tal-shirol, dist-kolhapur (ch 2/500 to 3/200) (3054)2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type