Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Near The House Of Ayesha Mondal To Near The House Of Samser Mondal At Islampur Vi Activity Id 67945263
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Near The House Of Ayesha Mondal To Near The House Of Samser Mondal At Islampur Vi Activity Id 67945263
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CHOW-II/617/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Islampur VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718823 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soacpit near the house of sadhu mondal to near the house swapan goswami at islampur xi activity id 96577612
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soacpit near the house of sadhu mondal to near the house swapan goswami at islampur xi activity id 96577612
Read moreNew culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
New culvert near asraf mondal house activity id 89282328
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the house of akhil bhowmick to near the house of khitish thikader at islampur xiii activity id 96226044
Construction of cc road from near the house of akhil bhowmick to near the house of khitish thikader at islampur xiii activity id 96226044
Read moreConstn of pucca drain with cover and soacpit cover from near the house land of tachakraborty to near house of tapan goswami at islampur sansad no vi under activity id 67869167
Constn of pucca drain with cover and soacpit cover from near the house land of tachakraborty to near house of tapan goswami at islampur sansad no vi under activity id 67869167
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the house of manik goswami to near the house of pradip banerjee at islampur sansad vii activity id 67945946
Construction of cc road from near the house of manik goswami to near the house of pradip banerjee at islampur sansad vii&#x0d activity id 67945946
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from buro mondal house to jharna mondal house at pursa sansad vi, activity id - 110548106&#x0d
Read moreCons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Cons of con pucca cover drain with shokpit from jaganath mondal house to haricharan mondal house at agardanga san vi, activity id-69361674
Read moreConstruction of road from the house of norendra mondal house to sujit mondal house via murari mondal house including pilling untiexd activity id - 89343250
Construction of road from the house of norendra mondal house to sujit mondal house via murari mondal house including pilling untiexd activity id - 89343250
Read moreof your Industry type