Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner 337,D Line Router Internet,Bnc Conector,Av 2 Hdmi Converter,Av To Tv Converter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4162743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 14:42:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HANAN TRADERS | - | 10-11-2023 14:45:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUDAN ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 14:13:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : toner 337,d line router internet,bnc conector,av 2 hdmi converter,av to tv converter | 15465.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANAN TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : toner 337,d line router internet,bnc conector,av 2 hdmi converter,av to tv converter | 23400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : toner 337,d line router internet,bnc conector,av 2 hdmi converter,av to tv converter | 23765.00 | L3 |