Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Media Converter,Router,Router,Lc To Lc Cable,Utp Cable,Rj Conector,Vip Wash Basin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3818750 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 03:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELTA TECH | - | 18-08-2023 12:24:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Preet traders | - | 18-08-2023 13:28:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Scholars Labs | - | 18-08-2023 12:54:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Preet traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEDIA CONVERTER,ROUTER,ROUTER,LC TO LC CABLE,UTP CABLE,RJ CONECTOR,VIP WASH BASIN | 60906.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELTA TECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEDIA CONVERTER,ROUTER,ROUTER,LC TO LC CABLE,UTP CABLE,RJ CONECTOR,VIP WASH BASIN | 70960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Scholars Labs( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MEDIA CONVERTER,ROUTER,ROUTER,LC TO LC CABLE,UTP CABLE,RJ CONECTOR,VIP WASH BASIN | 77160.00 | L3 |