Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Sagra Ward No 2 From Parasuram Chaurah To Before Happy Home Shop Construction Of Covered Sewer Work Part 1
|
| Description |
In Sagra Ward No 2 From Parasuram Chaurah To Before Happy Home Shop Construction Of Covered Sewer Work Part 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_861062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
945/NPP-2023 DATE-06/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NPP BELA PRATAPGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In sagra ward no 2 from happy home shop via bajrang market to culvert construction of covered sewer work part 1
In sagra ward no 2 from happy home shop via bajrang market to culvert construction of covered sewer work part 1
Read moreIn sagra ward no 2 from bajrang market to culvert construction of covered sewer work part 3
In sagra ward no 2 from bajrang market to culvert construction of covered sewer work part 3
Read moreIn sagra ward no 2from iti to murgi farm contraction rcc sewer work part 2
In sagra ward no 2from iti to murgi farm contraction rcc sewer work part 2
Read moreIn sagra ward no 2from iti to murgi farm contraction rcc sewer work part 1
In sagra ward no 2from iti to murgi farm contraction rcc sewer work part 1
Read moreIn sagra ward no 2 from shambhunath mishra house to rama shankar mishra house contruction of sewer work part 2
In sagra ward no 2 from shambhunath mishra house to rama shankar mishra house contruction of sewer work part 2
Read moreIn sagra ward no 2 from shambhunath mishra house to rama shankar mishra house contruction of sewer work part 1
In sagra ward no 2 from shambhunath mishra house to rama shankar mishra house contruction of sewer work part 1
Read moreConstruction of covered drain at chengmari bakhari hat from ramesh roy beside the shop to nitai shil in the part of 16/06 under ramshai gp.
Construction of covered drain at chengmari bakhari hat from ramesh roy beside the shop to nitai shil in the part of 16/06 under ramshai gp.
Read moreUpgradationdevelopment of covered with grating and rcc slab box drain from raju shop to hot spice cafe dhalpur at ward no.8 part-2 of kullu town
Upgradationdevelopment of covered with grating and rcc slab box drain from raju shop to hot spice cafe dhalpur at ward no.8 part-2 of kullu town
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho sukur ali to ho sk abdul kasem near grocery shop of abdul ali, dangadighila purbapara, sansad xxviii, patulia gp, part 161
Construction of covered drain from ho sukur ali to ho sk abdul kasem near grocery shop of abdul ali, dangadighila purbapara, sansad xxviii, patulia gp, part 161
Read moreof your Industry type