Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Sabhamandap At Akiwat Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur (Alpsankhyank Bahul Gramin Vikas Yojana 2022/23)
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Sabhamandap At Akiwat Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur (Alpsankhyank Bahul Gramin Vikas Yojana 2022/23)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KOLHA_979289_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 87-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710586 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc compound wall muslim samaj dafan bhoomi at agar , tal-shirol.(alpasankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Construction of rcc compound wall muslim samaj dafan bhoomi at agar , tal-shirol.(alpasankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall retaining wall at hazarat pir mushkile aasan darga shirdhon tal-shirol (alpasankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Construction of compound wall retaining wall at hazarat pir mushkile aasan darga shirdhon tal-shirol (alpasankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.241 at akiwat, tal-shirol -dist-kolhapur.
Construction of anganwadi building no.241 at akiwat, tal-shirol -dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement at kurundwad bastwad akiwat rajapur khidrapur road odr no.185 tal.- shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement at kurundwad bastwad akiwat rajapur khidrapur road odr no.185 tal.- shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at june danwad taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( under 2515 gramin vikas fund)
Construction of internal cement concrete road at june danwad taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( under 2515 gramin vikas fund)
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik hall at shirdhon , tal-shirol. dist-kolhapur.(dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -2024/25).
Construction of sanskrutik hall at shirdhon , tal-shirol. dist-kolhapur.(dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -2024/25).
Read moreSupply materials for construction of sabhamandap at idgah under alpsankhyank vikas yojana 2023-24 at gp nagardhan th ramtek
Supply materials for construction of sabhamandap at idgah under alpsankhyank vikas yojana 2023-24 at gp nagardhan th ramtek
Read moreConstruction of vitthal mandir sanskrutik hall at narsinhwadi, tal-shirol, dist-kolhapur. (paryatan vikas yojana 2023/24) (34522212-31)
Construction of vitthal mandir sanskrutik hall at narsinhwadi, tal-shirol, dist-kolhapur. (paryatan vikas yojana 2023/24) (34522212-31)
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap mangeshwar mandir parisar at uchgaon taluka karveer dist kolhapur ( under b class tirthakshetra vikas yojana)
Construction of sabhamandap mangeshwar mandir parisar at uchgaon taluka karveer dist kolhapur ( under b class tirthakshetra vikas yojana)
Read moreBeautificition of samaj vikas mandir at nave danwad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik viokas yojana 2023-2024)
Beautificition of samaj vikas mandir at nave danwad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik viokas yojana 2023-2024)
Read moreof your Industry type