Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement At Kurundwad Bastwad Akiwat Rajapur Khidrapur Road Odr No.185 Tal. Shirol,Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement At Kurundwad Bastwad Akiwat Rajapur Khidrapur Road Odr No.185 Tal. Shirol,Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_954241_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 64/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 18000 |
| EMD | 93600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chinhwadhal shirol kurundwad bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km 13/800 to 17/550 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to chinhwadhal shirol kurundwad&#x0d bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km 13/800 to 17/550 tal shirol dist&#x0d kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to chinchwadhal shirol kurundwad bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km. 18/400 to 20/600 tal. shirol kolhapur
Improvement and widening to chinchwadhal&#x0d shirol kurundwad bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km. 18/400 to&#x0d 20/600 tal. shirol kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of road o.d.r. 185 kurundawad-akiwat-khidrapur aproch sh-200 ch-0/00 to 9/00 tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement of road o.d.r. 185 kurundawad-akiwat-khidrapur aproch sh-200 ch-0/00 to 9/00 tal-shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to atigre ichalkaranji takwade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km 38/500 to 40/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvement to atigre ichalkaranji takwade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km 38/500 to 40/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to atigre ichalkaranji takawade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km. 36/600 to 37/600 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to atigre ichalkaranji takawade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km. 36/600 to 37/600 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read morePiped water supply schemeat bastwad tal shirol dist kolhapur
Piped water supply schemeat bastwad tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no.241 at akiwat, tal-shirol -dist-kolhapur.
Construction of anganwadi building no.241 at akiwat, tal-shirol -dist-kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of cd work to road msh 6 atigre kabnoor ichalkaranji kurundwad takali khidrapur upto state border sh 200 km. 30/800 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur.
Construction of cd work to road msh 6 atigre kabnoor&#x0d ichalkaranji kurundwad takali khidrapur upto state border sh 200 km. 30/800 tal.&#x0d shirol dist. kolhapur.
Read moreProviding approach road and under ground gutter for kopeshwar mandir at khidrapur tal-shirol dist-kolhapur
Providing approach road and under ground gutter for kopeshwar mandir at khidrapur tal-shirol dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kurundwad terwad to join sh 200 road vr 124 tal. shirol, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kurundwad terwad to join sh 200 road vr 124 tal. shirol, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type