Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Compound Wall Muslim Samaj Dafan Bhoomi At Agar , Tal Shirol.(Alpasankhyank Bahul Gramin Vikas Yojana 2022/23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Compound Wall Muslim Samaj Dafan Bhoomi At Agar , Tal Shirol.(Alpasankhyank Bahul Gramin Vikas Yojana 2022/23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_926236_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 35-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14874 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall retaining wall at hazarat pir mushkile aasan darga shirdhon tal-shirol (alpasankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Construction of compound wall retaining wall at hazarat pir mushkile aasan darga shirdhon tal-shirol (alpasankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Read moreProposed construction of sabhamandap at akiwat tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (alpsankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Proposed construction of sabhamandap at akiwat tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (alpsankhyank bahul gramin vikas yojana 2022/23)
Read moreConstg. sabhagraha in muslim wasti at rohina tq. chakur under alpsankhayak bahul gramin khsatra vikas program 2023-24
Constg. sabhagraha in muslim wasti at rohina tq. chakur under alpsankhayak bahul gramin khsatra vikas program 2023-24
Read moreConstg sabhagraha in muslim wasti at shelgaon tq. chakur under alpsankhyak bahul gramin kshetra vikas programme 2023-24
Constg sabhagraha in muslim wasti at shelgaon tq. chakur under alpsankhyak bahul gramin kshetra vikas programme 2023-24
Read moreBeautificition of samaj vikas mandir at nave danwad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik viokas yojana 2023-2024)
Beautificition of samaj vikas mandir at nave danwad tal-shirol dist-kolhapur (bharatratna dr. babasaheb ambedkar samajik viokas yojana 2023-2024)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to proposed samaj bhavan for muslim community on mowad road ward no 16 under alpasankhyank i e minority development fund for municipal council narkhed dist nagpur
Construction of compound wall to proposed samaj bhavan for muslim community on mowad road ward no 16 under alpasankhyank i e minority development fund for municipal council narkhed dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type