Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kizhakkanazhikom Valluvanthara Road Maintenance Pro. No. 203/24 Ward No. 15 Of Nedumpana Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kizhakkanazhikom Valluvanthara Road Maintenance Pro. No. 203/24 Ward No. 15 Of Nedumpana Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603426_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LID-EW/NDPNA |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 15666 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk in the mahadalit tola of ward no. 15.
Read moreFilling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-rani bricks olikuzhi road concreting-pro. no. 206/24 - ward no. 15 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - rani bricks olikuzhi road concreting-pro. no. 206/24 - ward no. 15 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muttakkavu piravinthalazhikom road re concreting-pro. no. 212/24 -ward no. 15 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-muttakkavu piravinthalazhikom road re concreting-pro. no. 212/24 -ward no. 15 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-plachipoyka elavinmoodu road maintenance-pro. no. 199/24 - ward no. 10 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - plachipoyka elavinmoodu road maintenance-pro. no. 199/24 - ward no. 10 of nedumpana gp
Read moreof your Industry type