Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/055/016/2024 2025/R
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Paver Block Footpath From 92 To 111, L.M.B. Road ,90, Middle Road And Adjacent Area In Wd No.55.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_766157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/055/016/2024-2025/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 55 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696492 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/055/016/2024-2025/r (2nd call)
Improvement of paver block footpath from 92 to 111, l.m.b. road ,90, middle road and adjacent area in wd no.55.
Read moreKmc/br-vi/055/010/2024-2025/r
Relaying of kerb channel at 1, c.i.t road ,5,7,10, ananda palit road and different places in ward no 55
Read moreKmc/br- vi/055/021/2024-2025/r
Repairing of electrical transformer room , panel room along with steel stair and roof treatment etc at central store in wd no 55.
Read moreKmc/br- vi/055/013/2024-2025/r
Painting of kerb stone 15,17,27, sambhu babu lane , 140 to 145 ananda palit road and different places in wd no. 55
Read moreKmc/br- vi/055/017/2024-2025/r
Improvement of ips passage and concrete road from 55 to 106 , ananda palit rd. , 101, c.i.t road and adjacent area in wd no. 55.&#x0d
Read moreKmc/br- vi/055/014/2024-2025/r
Improvement of sewerage system from 1b/1 chatu babu lane to clean city ,2c/h/8 to ,2c/h/9 ,chatu babu lane and adjacent area in wd no. 55
Read moreKmc/br vi/055/012/2024-2025/r
Repairing of i.p.s passage at 118/h/b , 114 a.p. rd , 3b/h/1, 1b/h/4, chatu babu lane and different places in ward no 55
Read moreKmc/br- vi/055/015/2024-2025/r
Supply ,fitting , fixing of bathroom door 1 , deb lane,53 ,suresh sarkar road , 33 ,sambhu babu lane and adjacent area in wd no.55
Read moreof your Industry type