Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Internal Coal Transportation Road At Different Location In Monsoon For The Year 2024 25 At Lingaraj Ocp, Lingaraj Area.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Internal Coal Transportation Road At Different Location In Monsoon For The Year 2024 25 At Lingaraj Ocp, Lingaraj Area.
|
| Organisation | Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCL_303105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/GMLA/eTender/SOC/23-24/69 dt. 28/02/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 57400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LINGARAJ OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=313979 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreRepair of internal coal transportation road at different location in monsoon for the year 2025-26 at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Repair of internal coal transportation road at different location in monsoon for the year 2025-26 at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreConstruction of internal concrete roads for coal transportation at different locations of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Construction of internal concrete roads for coal transportation at different locations of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreLoading and transportation from stock no. lng-6 and lng-7 to different chps of lingaraj ocp and stock no. lng-1 to dlb siding of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Loading and transportation from stock no. lng-6 and lng-7 to different chps of lingaraj ocp and stock no. lng-1 to dlb siding of lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreProviding of toilets at different location of workplaces (5 nos. i.e., inside time office campus, dumper parking, hemm workshop, light vehicle shed, project office) at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Providing of toilets at different location of workplaces (5 nos. i.e., inside time office campus, dumper parking, hemm workshop, light vehicle shed, project office) at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreSpraying of water for dust suppression on coal transportation road at different locations of mine at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Spraying of water for dust suppression on coal transportation road at different locations of mine at lingaraj ocp, lingaraj area.
Read moreof your Industry type