Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration And Maintanance Of Road From Nakka To Salwa Km 1st. 6th, Behra To Salwa On Km 1st. 8th. And Banola To Salwa On Km 1st.Rd 0 500 Mts Mendhar Poonch
Description
Restoration And Maintanance Of Road From Nakka To Salwa Km 1st. 6th, Behra To Salwa On Km 1st. 8th. And Banola To Salwa On Km 1st.Rd 0 500 Mts Mendhar Poonch
Organisation Government of Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Id 2023_PWDJK_221082_4
Reference
Number
e-NIT No.93/2023-24 dated 14-07-2023
Tender Fee 600
EMD 2960
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.