Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration And Maintanance Of Road From120 Infantry To Mendhar, Girls Hs Ari To Moh Gujjaran And Nakka To Sangla Chowk Km 1st. Rd 0 625 Mts. Mendhar Poonch
Description
Restoration And Maintanance Of Road From120 Infantry To Mendhar, Girls Hs Ari To Moh Gujjaran And Nakka To Sangla Chowk Km 1st. Rd 0 625 Mts. Mendhar Poonch
Organisation Government of Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Id 2023_PWDJK_221084_2
Reference
Number
e-NIT No.94/2023-24 dated 14-07-2023
Tender Fee 600
EMD 6500
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in

Start Date July 14, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2023

Expired 1136 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.