Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R/Wall On Gurah To Dandian Link Road In Km 1st Rd 0/600 800. (Permanent Restoration Under Ut Capex Road Sector 2025 26)
|
| Description |
Please Refer In Boq
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_300656_19 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 93 of 2025-26 dated 09-01-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Billawar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=975262 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreSergah road (under ut capex permanent restoration)
Sergah road (under ut capex permanent restoration)
Read moreThalella to bhella link road by way of rcc scupper in km 1st rd 975 1000 r wall in km 1st rd 350 375 permanent restoration under ut capex
Thalella to bhella link road by way of rcc scupper in km 1st rd 975 1000 r wall in km 1st rd 350 375 permanent restoration under ut capex
Read moreRitti kothi road (under ut capex permanent restoration)
Ritti kothi road (under ut capex permanent restoration)
Read moreRitti kothi road (under ut capex permanent restoration)
Ritti kothi road (under ut capex permanent restoration)
Read moreof your Industry type