Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule For Prvision Of 162 Nos. Tsr (H Beam) On Kjt Pnvl Section.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77074901 |
|
Reference Number |
CR-DRMWBB-2024-21-07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77074901/viewNitPdf_4693991.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Schedule for p.way miscellaneous work for pnvl-kjt section under aden t kyn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA1) kjt - pnvl (sl) - tsr(p) - 7.800 tkm. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.006 a2) kyn-kjt - ttr(fstwswcmsc) - 8 sets & ttr(tsr) - 27 sets & kjt-pnvl - ttr(fstwswcmsc)-8 & ttr(fstwscmsc) -sets. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.001 a3) schedule for kyn - kjt - ctr(s/p) - 2.946 tkm, kjt - pnvl - ctr(s/p) - 4.350 tkm. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.002 a4) schedule for mumbai division - tbr -19.504 tkm & deep screening of t/out -33 sets. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.015 b1) schedule for kyn - lnl - trr(p) - 14.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA1) kjt - pnvl (sl) - tsr(p) - 7.800 tkm. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.006 a2) kyn-kjt - ttr(fstwswcmsc) - 8 sets & ttr(tsr) - 27 sets & kjt-pnvl - ttr(fstwswcmsc)-8 & ttr(fstwscmsc) -sets. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.001 a3) schedule for kyn - kjt - ctr(s/p) - 2.946 tkm, kjt - pnvl - ctr(s/p) - 4.350 tkm. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.002 a4) schedule for mumbai division - tbr -19.504 tkm & deep screening of t/out -33 sets. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.015 b1) schedule for kyn - lnl - trr(p) - 14.8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA1) kyn-kjt - ttr(fstwswcmsc) - 8 sets & ttr(tsr) - 27 sets & kjt-pnvl - ttr(fstwswcmsc)-8 & ttr(fstwscmsc) -sets. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.001 a2) schedule for kyn - kjt - ctr(s/p) - 2.946 tkm, kjt - pnvl - ctr(s/p) - 4.350 tkm. id:01.02.31.24.3.00.002 a3) schedule for mumbai division - tbr -19.504 tkm & deep screening of t/out -33 sets. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.015 b1) schedule for kyn - lnl - trr(p) - 14.896 tkm & pnvl - kjt - trr(p) 1.630 tkm. id: 01.02.31.24.3.00.0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) replacement of type - iii quarters 16 units at lonavala under aden (n) lnl. b) vldi-kjt & kjt-pnvl:- improvement to service buildings from vldi to kjt and kjt to pnvl under aden(t)kyn section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) improvement of ballast stacking ground of dn yard kjt ballast siding. b) schedule for providing and fixing trolley refuge on cess, standarization of sand humps and cess repairs in pnvl-kjt section under aden/track/kalyan. c)provision of new ballast siding at nrl dhakka siding line on kyn-kjt section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCleaning and desilting of drains including catch water drains and removal of muck garbage night soil etc. for kyn-kjt, pnvl-kjt and nrl-mae section under aden t kyn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChanderiya - ratlam section (sl&up/dn) - tbsr(h-beam) - 440 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSchedule of operation and maintenance of water supply valves, pump room, storage tanks and distribution of water supply of two years in vldi-kjt, pnvl-kjt and nrl-mae under jurisdiction of aden (t)kyn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTsr at l-xing in sse/p.way/fbg (648 nos.) section and tsr at sej in boe-rdp section (234 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type