Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mala Bp 2023 2024 Construction Of Sluice In The Thod In Survey No 76 2 Pallipuram Village Poyya Gp S0150
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sluice In The&Amp#X0d
Thod In Survey No 76 2 Pallipuram&Amp#X0d
Village Poyya Gp S0150
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S0150/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1345 |
| EMD | 15250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982707 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malabp 2023-24 construction of sluice to prevent saline water in the thod in srvey no-311-2 of ward 15 pallipuram village of poyya gps0146
Construction of sluice to&#x0d prevent saline water
Read more110087 lac-ads- kodungallur lac 2022-23 renovation of puliparambu mala pallippuramroad in poyya grama panchayath in mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
110087 lac-ads- kodungallur lac 2022-23 renovation of puliparambu mala pallippuramroad in poyya grama panchayath in mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more110087 lac-ads- kodungallur lac 2022-23 renovation of puliparambu mala pallippuramroad in poyya grama panchayath in mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
110087 lac-ads- kodungallur lac 2022-23 renovation of puliparambu mala pallippuramroad in poyya grama panchayath in mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-24 mayya thodu construction poyya gp-s0044
Mayya thodu construction poyya gp-s0044
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25proj. no. 18 madathumpadi kizhakke colony renovation in poyya gp
Madathumpadi kizhakke&#x0d colony renovation in poyya gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 widening of plavinmuri culvert poyya gp s0055
Widening of plavinmuri culvert
Read more13170-lac-ads-kodungallur lac 2020-21 construction of building for kazhinjithara anganwadi no.90, poyya gp, mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
13170-lac-ads-kodungallur lac 2020-21 construction of building for kazhinjithara anganwadi no.90, poyya gp, mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
Read more13170-lac-ads-kodungallur lac 2020-21 construction of building for kazhinjithara anganwadi no.90, poyya gp, mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
13170-lac-ads-kodungallur lac 2020-21 construction of building for kazhinjithara anganwadi no.90, poyya gp, mala bp-in mala bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25_ proj. no. 35 krishnankotta various drain construction in poyya gp
Krishnankotta various&#x0d drain construction in poyya gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 kottuvallikaran road-maavin chuvad drainage construction ward-15 in poyya gp-s0148
Annual plan-mala bp 2023-2024 kottuvallikaran road-maavin chuvad drainage construction ward-15 in poyya gp-s0148
Read moreof your Industry type