Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Binkar Sannayashi Tala Under Mahula I Gram Panchayat Activity Id 89397106
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Binkar Sannayashi Tala Under Mahula I Gram Panchayat Activity Id 89397106
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25/MAH-I of 15TH CFC(TIED FUND) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN MAHULA - I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758923 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreDrilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Drilling a new borewell and installing a new motor in halebullapur village under anagodu gram panchayat of davangere taluk.
Read moreIcds toilet 15 nos under ayas gram panchayat within rampurhat-i dev. block . activity id-109014862
Icds toilet 15 nos under ayas gram panchayat within rampurhat-i dev. block . activity id-109014862
Read moreIcds toilet 8 nos under ayas gram panchayat within rampurhat-i dev. block. activity id-109014838
Icds toilet 8 nos under ayas gram panchayat within rampurhat-i dev. block. activity id-109014838
Read moreConstruction of community hall at gram panchayat activity id- 68620498
Construction of community hall at gram panchayat activity id- 68620498
Read moreConstruction of insfrustructure of gram panchayat toilet activity id 127470414
Construction of insfrustructure of gram panchayat toilet activity id 127470414
Read moreConst of community toilet with solar light at mahakal smasan at swarnakhali under joyghata gram panchayat. activity id 109496461
Const of community toilet with solar light at mahakal smasan at swarnakhali under joyghata gram panchayat. activity id 109496461
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with water tanknear satapati matherpara community toilet under satgachi gram panchayat. activity id -108827779
Installation of solar submersible pump with water tanknear satapati matherpara community toilet under satgachi gram panchayat. activity id -108827779
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at borah high schoo in alikasha gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 97942219
Construction of community toilet at borah high schoo in alikasha gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 97942219
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at borah high schoo in alikasha gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 97942219
Construction of community toilet at borah high schoo in alikasha gram panchayat under dantan i development block in district paschim medinipur activity id 97942219
Read moreof your Industry type