Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kit Pad Assy Frt,Coolant Pipe Hose,Gasket Elbow To Bypass Pipe,Condenser Fan 16 Inch,Assy Hood Bala
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4515255
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 20, 2024 23:29
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 947 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALLIED INTERNATIONAL - 07-02-2024 09:13:15 MSE Qualified
2 FRIENDS ENGINEERS - 07-02-2024 09:38:54 MSE Qualified
3 JAIN ENGINEERING CO. - 07-02-2024 09:20:32 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ALLIED INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KIT PAD ASSY FRT,COOLANT PIPE HOSE,GASKET ELBOW TO BYPASS PIPE,CONDENSER FAN 16 INCH,ASSY HOOD BALA 18218.00 L1
2 JAIN ENGINEERING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KIT PAD ASSY FRT,COOLANT PIPE HOSE,GASKET ELBOW TO BYPASS PIPE,CONDENSER FAN 16 INCH,ASSY HOOD BALA 44010.00 L2
3 FRIENDS ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : KIT PAD ASSY FRT,COOLANT PIPE HOSE,GASKET ELBOW TO BYPASS PIPE,CONDENSER FAN 16 INCH,ASSY HOOD BALA 52390.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise