Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gasket Elbow To Bypass Pipe,Side Molding Rr Rh,Side Molding Rr Lh,Ac Belt,Assy Picot Bush,Condenser
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3936232
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 10, 2023 00:58
End Date
Expired 19/09/2023

Expired 1083 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Evershine Enterprises - 16-09-2023 16:22:48 N/A Qualified
2 FRIENDS ENTERPRISES - 16-09-2023 15:27:20 N/A Qualified
3 National Auto Spares - 16-09-2023 15:59:35 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 National Auto Spares Item Categories : GASKET ELBOW TO BYPASS PIPE,SIDE MOLDING RR RH,SIDE MOLDING RR LH,AC BELT,ASSY PICOT BUSH,CONDENSER 43809.00 L1
2 FRIENDS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : GASKET ELBOW TO BYPASS PIPE,SIDE MOLDING RR RH,SIDE MOLDING RR LH,AC BELT,ASSY PICOT BUSH,CONDENSER 46990.00 L2
3 Evershine Enterprises Item Categories : GASKET ELBOW TO BYPASS PIPE,SIDE MOLDING RR RH,SIDE MOLDING RR LH,AC BELT,ASSY PICOT BUSH,CONDENSER 49980.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise