Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brake Piston,Banjo Bolt,Gasket,Relay,Wiper Arm,Clip,Hose Upper,Seal,O Ring,Ignition Switch,Hose,Sea
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4103598
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 16:17
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhishek traders - 30-10-2023 19:59:15 MSE Qualified
2 BRAR TRADERS - 30-10-2023 20:38:12 N/A Qualified
3 SEHAJ ENTERPRISES - 30-10-2023 09:48:26 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SEHAJ ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brake Piston,Banjo Bolt,Gasket,Relay,Wiper Arm,Clip,Hose upper,Seal,O Ring,Ignition Switch,Hose,Sea 76742.00 L1
2 BRAR TRADERS Item Categories : Brake Piston,Banjo Bolt,Gasket,Relay,Wiper Arm,Clip,Hose upper,Seal,O Ring,Ignition Switch,Hose,Sea 101675.00 L2
3 abhishek traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brake Piston,Banjo Bolt,Gasket,Relay,Wiper Arm,Clip,Hose upper,Seal,O Ring,Ignition Switch,Hose,Sea 116575.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise