Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Hose,Hose Long Overhall,Bearing Inner,Pipe T Connector Relay Valve,Wiper Arm With Wiper Blad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4090500 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 15, 2023 00:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.V ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 12:06:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SAFRON TRADERS | - | 24-10-2023 12:02:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R K Technology | - | 24-10-2023 12:10:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SAFRON TRADERS | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Hose Long Overhall,Bearing Inner,Pipe T Connector Relay Valve,Wiper Arm With Wiper Blad | 7933.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A.V ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Hose Long Overhall,Bearing Inner,Pipe T Connector Relay Valve,Wiper Arm With Wiper Blad | 8274.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K Technology | Item Categories : Rubber Hose,Hose Long Overhall,Bearing Inner,Pipe T Connector Relay Valve,Wiper Arm With Wiper Blad | 8525.00 | L3 |