Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flow Meter 0.1 1 Lpm, Spec: Tg60183 Rev: 06, Mat. Code W90415302510,Flow Meter 20 200 Lpm, Spec: T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5245244 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Diptendra Kishore Bhattacharya
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IOTA FLOW SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IOTAFLOW Model : MT Flowmeter-25-S-F-O-B-N-PN16-O-O-BT-O-1-0.1-1LPM Title : MT Flowmeter | 16-08-2024 11:29:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | TANSA EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD | Make : TANSA Model : MTR Title : FLOW METER 0.1-1 LPM, SPEC: TG60183 REV: 06, Mat. Code- W90415302510 | 30-08-2024 11:03:33 | N/A | Evaluated |