Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ngo Quarters Compound Kannur Urgent Special Repair Works To Ngo D Type Quarters No. D29 And D30 Rewiring To Ei At Ngo Quarters D29 And D30 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Ngo Quarters Compound
Kannur Urgent Special Repair Works To
Ngo D Type Quarters No. D29 And D30
Rewiring To Ei At Ngo Quarters D29 And D30
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_595575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/3369/2023_6_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2962 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Electrical Subdivision Thalassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-ngo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 and d30- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters d29 and d30- general electrical work
General-ngo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 and d30- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters d29 and d30- general electrical work
Read moreNgo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 d30
Ngo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 d30
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters number d16-general electrical work
General-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to&#x0d ei of ngo quarters number d16-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to ei of ngo quarters number c6-general electrical work
General-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to&#x0d ei of ngo quarters number c6-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring of ngo quarters d12- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.12 at kannur-general electrical work
General-rewiring of ngo quarters d12-&#x0d rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.12 at&#x0d kannur-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring of ngo quarters d13- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.13 at kannur-general electrical work
General-rewiring of ngo quarters d13-&#x0d rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.13 at&#x0d kannur-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring of ngo quarters d18- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.d 18 at kannur-general electrical work
General-rewiring of ngo quarters d18-&#x0d rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.d 18 at&#x0d kannur-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring of ngo quarters d19- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.19 at kannur-general electrical work
General-rewiring of ngo quarters d19-&#x0d rewiring to ei at ngo quarters no.19 at&#x0d kannur-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to ei of ngo quaters number d17-general electrical work
General-ngo quarters kannur-rewiring to&#x0d ei of ngo quaters number d17-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-rewiring of ngo quarters c1- kannur-general electrical work
General-rewiring of ngo quarters c1-&#x0d kannur-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type