Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ngo Quarters Compound Kannur Urgent Special Repair Works To Ngo D Type Quarters No. D29 D30
|
| Description |
Ngo Quarters Compound Kannur Urgent Special Repair Works To Ngo D Type Quarters No. D29 D30
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_611792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/8889/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 and d30- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters d29 and d30- general electrical work
General-ngo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 and d30- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters d29 and d30- general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-ngo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 and d30- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters d29 and d30- general electrical work
General-ngo quarters compound kannur-urgent special repair works to ngo d type quarters no. d29 and d30- rewiring to ei at ngo quarters d29 and d30- general electrical work
Read moreUsr works to ngo d type quarters no 31 32at ngo quarters compound kannur
Usr works to ngo d type quarters no 31 32at ngo quarters compound kannur
Read moreSheet laying and other urgent special repair works to e type quarters block i-at ngo quarters compound kannur
Sheet laying and other urgent special repair works to e type quarters block i-at ngo quarters compound kannur
Read moreUsr works to ngo quarters no c10 at ngo quarters compound kannur-usr works to ngo quarters no c10 at ngo quarters compound kannur
Usr works to ngo quarters no c10 at ngo quarters compound kannur-usr works to ngo quarters no c10 at ngo quarters compound kannur
Read moreConstruction of an open well at ngo quarters compound kannur near to ngo type ii quarters
Construction of an open well at ngo quarters compound kannur near to ngo type ii quarters
Read moreRunning contract works ngo quarters kannur 2024 25 running contract works at ngo quarters compound kannur
Running contract works ngo&#x0d quarters kannur 2024 2 running contract&#x0d works at ngo quarters compound kannur&#x0d kannur
Read morePre monsoon work 2023 at ngo quarters compound kannur -pre monsoon work 2023 at ngo quarters compound
Pre monsoon work 2023 at ngo quarters compound kannur -pre monsoon work 2023 at ngo quarters compound
Read moreof your Industry type