Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crimping Type Copper Lugs Cat No. Rs 7006,Crimping Type Copper Lugs Cat No. Cus 05,Crimping Type
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6394790 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Copper crimping terminal 2.5sqmm cus 05,copper crimping terminal 4sq.mm cus 06,copper crimping term
Read more
Copper crimping terminal 2.5sqmm cus 05,copper crimping terminal 4sq.mm cus 06,copper crimping term
Read more
Ring type copper crimping socket to copper conductor size 16 sq mm similar to dowel s cat. no. rs-7032.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing type copper crimping socket to copper conductor size 16 sq mm similar to dowell s cat. no. rs-7030.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing type copper crimping socket to copper conductor size 16 sq mm similar to dowel s cat. no. rs-7032.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrimping type copper lugs cat no.cus 09, 16 to 6 sq.mm_e,crimping type copper lugs cat no.cus 10, 2
Read more
Crimping type copper lugs cat no.cus 16, 70-8 sq.mm_e,crimping type copper lugs cat no.cus 20, 95-1
Read more
Copper tubuler terminal end for solderless crimping to copper conductor, cable size 225sq.mm. to m/s dowell s cat no cus/213
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. 68246397 (copper crimping socket type d14/0), 2. 68246398 (copper crimping socket type d14/63), 3. 68246399 (copper crimping socket type d11/50), 4. 68246400 (copper crimping socket type d11/32).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCopper compression type copper tubular crimping socket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type