Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2.Re Excavation Of Pond And Dressing Of Embankment Of Dudh Pukur
|
| Description |
Re Excavation Of Pond And Dressing Of Embankment Of Dudh Pukur Ward No 02 Under Dubrajpur Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_538492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/DM/NIeT_06/DEV OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17002 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRAJPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read more2.re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of chanda pukur
Re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of chanda pukur near ex-sub registry office at ward no-11 under dubrajpur municipality, birbhum. (phase-iii)
Read more2.re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of kali pukur
Re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of kali pukur ward no-11 behind of kgn market under dubrajpur municipality.
Read moreRe-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of poddar bandh pukur
Re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of poddar bandh pukur at ward no-13 under dubrajpur municipality, birbhum
Read more2.re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment
2.re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of chanda pukur near ex sub registry office at ward no-11 under dubrajpur municipality, birbhum. (phase-i)
Read more4. re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of doli pukur
Re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of doli pukur near behind of three star club (kabarsthan) at ward no-11 under dubrajpur municipality.
Read more3.re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of pahareswar pukur
Re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of pahareswar pukur ward no-16 under dubrajpur municipality.
Read more5.re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of shibvasa pukur
Re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of shibvasa pukur ward no-15 under dubrajpur municipality.
Read more1.re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of naimee pukur
Re-excavation of pond and dressing of embankment of naimee pukur ward no-07 under dubrajpur municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type