Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Disecting Forceps As Per Is 3642
Description
Organisation Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5457343
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 19, 2024 19:41
End Date
Expired 29/10/2024

Expired 672 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Nareshkumar Patel
Department: Agriculture And Co-operation Department Gujarat
Organisation: Directorate Of Animal Husbandry

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI INTERNATIONAL Make : NA Model : BI-72 29-10-2024 10:25:25 N/A Qualified
2 Bos Medicare surgical Make : BOS MEDICARE SURGICAL Model : dscting -6inch kocher 22-10-2024 12:51:13 N/A Qualified
3 INFOTECH INDIA Make : BOS MEDICARE SURGICAL Model : DF-05 29-10-2024 12:16:06 N/A Qualified
4 LAPROWORLD INSTRUMENT COMPANY Make : FORGESY Model : Forgesy999 24-10-2024 09:38:28 N/A Qualified
5 Laxmi Surgicals Make : kshama Model : ST-21 29-10-2024 11:46:01 N/A Qualified
6 MANGALM SURGICAL CO. Make : NA Model : DISCETING FORCEPS/15 25-10-2024 13:13:25 N/A Qualified
7 Nu Med Technologies Make : Numed Model : numed 28-10-2024 13:40:54 N/A Qualified
8 Porous Spinal Solution Make : Porous Model : Porous Disecting Forceps as per IS 3642 26-10-2024 14:34:33 N/A Qualified