Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 1000mm Belt Width 630 Kn Per M Strength 4 Ply 5 Bye 2mm Thick Fr Grade Conveyor Belt For Conveyors 26 A And B
|
| Description |
Supply Of 1000mm Belt Width 630 Kn Per M Strength 4 Ply 5 Bye 2mm Thick Fr Grade Conveyor Belt For Conveyors 26 A And B
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_486304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TTPS/3597-S |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE/TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=577914 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 1000mm belt width 630kn per m strength 4 ply 5 bye 2mm thick fr grade conveyor belt for conveyors 25a and b
Supply of 1000mm belt width 630kn per m strength 4 ply 5 bye 2mm thick fr grade conveyor belt for conveyors 25a and b
Read moreSupply and erection of 1000mm belt width 630kn per m strength 4ply 5 bye 2mm thick fr grade conveyor belt with 2 nos cold vulcanizing joints for conveyors 25a and b
Supply and erection of 1000mm belt width 630kn per m strength 4ply 5 bye 2mm thick fr grade conveyor belt with 2 nos cold vulcanizing joints for conveyors 25a and b
Read more00010 m5507206209 belt, conveyor, ep, fr, 1000mm, 630kn/m/4, 5mm,00020 m5507286231 belt, conveyor,
Read more
Conveyor belt-800mm width, 800/4 fr grade_ 88701001000_ 1_ 1000070360,conveyor belt-1000mm width, 6
Read more
Conveyor belt-800mm width, 800/4 fr grade_ 88701001000_ 1_ 1000070360,conveyor belt-1000mm width, 6
Read more
Supply and erection of 1400mm belt width 1600 kn per m 6ply 5 bye 3mm thick fr grade conveyor belt for conveyors 58a and b
Supply and erection of 1400mm belt width 1600 kn per m 6ply 5 bye 3mm thick fr grade conveyor belt for conveyors 58a and
Read moreSupply and erection of 1400 mm belt width 800kn per m 5ply 5 bye 3mm thick fr grade conveyor belt for conveyors 63 and 74
Supply and erection of 1400 mm belt width 800kn per m 5ply 5 bye 3mm thick fr grade conveyor belt for conveyors 63 and 74
Read moreBelt, convy, ep, sar, 630kn/m, 4, 8+ 3mm, 1000mm,belt, convy, sar, 1400kn/m, 5, 8+ 3mm, 1000mm,belt
Read more
of your Industry type