Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Drain And Cross Drain From The House Of Lazar Tudu To Bikash Sarkar And Main Road To The House Of Subir Roy At Barail Ward No. 03. Under Buniadpur Municipality Dist. D/Dinajpur.
|
| Description |
1256/Bpm/N 167/2024 Sl No 05
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMDD_722486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1256/BPM/N-167/2024 SL NO 05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO 03 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591090 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of side drain and cross drain from sh - 10a to barail jame moszid at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 03
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 01
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Construction of side drain and cross drain near buniadpur court more from old court building to the house of dinesh saha via the house of uttam goswami at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. dakshin dinajpur.
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain from the house of sankar kundu to the house of denesh saha at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 02
Read moreConstruction of side drain and cross drain near motor kali bari from sh - 10a to the house of alok saha at barail ward no.- 03. under buniadpur municipality dist. - d/dinajpur.
1256/bpm/n-167/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of swapan kr. das to the house of asarkar at barail ward no. - 03 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 08
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of gopal sarkar to the house of dipak sarkar at sarai ward no. - 14 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1175/bpm/n-162/2024 sl no 04
Read moreUpgradation of road with cement concrete from the house of dipankar mahanta to the tapan sarkar via the house of gobinda tewari at buniadpur ward no. - 10 . under buniadpur municipality. dist. - d/dinajpur.
1173/bpm/n-160/2024 sl no 15
Read moreof your Industry type